Les équipes |
Equipe 1 (div 1) | Equipe 2 (2 B) | Equipe 3 (6 A) | Equipe 4 (6 C) | ||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||
J 1 07/09/13 | Jefke Country - Tour 1 : 2 - 3 (LANNOYE Alexandre, DEGRAEF Julien, GEOFFREY Pierre) | Tour 2 - Gast : 1 - 0 (MASSET Bruno) | Jefke Country - Tour 3: 5 - 2 (VANDERSANDEN Yves, VANDERBORGHT Eric) | Tour 4 - Anciens Scouts: 1 - 5 (DEHUT Fred) | |||||
J 2 14/09/13 | Tour 1 - Bru British : 2 - 4 (TURIN Jean-Marc, DEVUIJST Pierre) | Bienvenue - Tour 2 : 1 - 1 (GIGOT Cédric) | Tour 3 - Bru British : 5 - 0 (VANDERBORGHT Eric (2), VAN GEEST Patrice(3)) | ||||||
J 3 21/09/13 | Choule Auderghem - Tour 1 : 0 - 1 (GEOFFREY Pierre) | Tour 2 - New Inn : 3 - 1 (CORLIER Julien(3)) | Fleur bleue - Tour 3 : 1 - 1 (VANDERBORGHT Eric) | Tour 4 - New Inn : 2 - 3 (DEHUT Fred) | |||||
J 4 28/09/13 | Tour 1 - Manzah : 0 - 1 | Apollon - Tour 2 : 3 - 5 (LIEGEOIS Laurent(3), DEMORTIER Jimmy, DEPREZ Guillaume) | Tour 3 - Pharma : 2 - 3 (VANDERBORGHT Eric, HOURLAY Michel) | Picardie - Tour 4 : 2 - 5 (ROUER Didier(3), GERARDY Vincent, RINALDO David) | |||||
J 5 05/10/13 | Tour 1 - Irlande : 3 - 2 (GEOFFREY Pierre, DEVUIJST Pierre, CORLIER Julien) | British U - Tour 2 : 0 - 0 | Tour 3 - Forestois : 4 - 1 (HOURLAY Michel, BOUSMAN Benjamin(2), MISSON Didier) | Cosmos Molenb - Tour 4 : 6 - 1 (DEHUT Fred) | |||||
J 6 12/10/13 | Coin du balai - Tour 1 : 1 - 1 (DEGRAEF Julien) | Elan Evere - Tour 3 : 2 - 1 (HOURLAY Michel) | Tour 4 - Realistes Mexico : 3 - 5 (ROUER Didier, HENDRICKX Pascal(2)) | ||||||
J 7 19/10/13 | Tour 1 - Lxg Cinquantenaire : 2 - 1 (LANNOYE Alexandre, DEGRAEF Julien) | St Georges - Tour 2 : 2 - 1 (MASSET Bruno) | Tour 3 - Gast : 2 - 2 (VANDERSANDEN Yves, HOURLAY Michel) | Amb Auderghem - Tour 4 : 8 - 0 | |||||
J 8 26/10/13 | MTM - Tour 1 : 0 - 1 (VAN GEEST Patrice) | Tour 2 - Wong Kapelleved : 7 - 2 (MASSET Bruno(2), LIEGEOIS Laurent(4), DEMORTIER Jimmy) | Mutuelle - Tour 3 : 7 - 0 | Tour 4 - Chiefs Kapelleved : 2 - 2 (DEHUT Fred , POLLARD Philippe) | |||||
J 9 02/11/13 | Tour 1 - La Lorraine : 2 - 0 (ALBERT David, NAMUROIS Jérôme) | Pharma - Tour 2 : 2 - 2 (MASSET Bruno, ROUSSEAU Cédric) | Tour 3 - New Arquois : 1 - 1 (BLINDENBERG Thierry) | Metrasport - Tour 4 : 6 - 3 (ROUER Didier, RINALDO David, POLLARD Philippe) | |||||
J 10 09/11/13 | Remise générale | ||||||||
J 11 16/11/13 | Tour 1 - Brussels LTC : 0 - 3 | Hellas Berchem - Tour 2 : 2 - 1 (DEMORTIER Jimmy) | Tour 3 - Brussels LTC : 2 - 3 (VAN GEEST Patrice, NEUVILLE Luc) | Longchamp - Tour 4 : 7 - 0 | |||||
J 12 23/11/13 | Forestoise JS - Tour 1 : 1 - 0 | Tour 2 - Marconi Forest : 3 - 1 (MASSET Bruno, LIEGEOIS Laurent, HOURLAY Michel) | ITT - Tour 3 : 3 - 1 (BOUSMAN Benjamin) | Tour 4 - Irlande : 0 - 1 | |||||
J 13 30/11/13 | Tour 1 - Amb Auderghem : 4 - 3 (TURIN Jean-Marc, DEVUIJST Pierre, CORLIER Julien(2)) | Laeken Tennis - Tour 2 : 3 - 1 (MASSET Bruno) | Tour 3 - St Georges : 0 - 0 | Auderghem CF - Tour 4 : 2 - 4 (GERARDY Vincent(2), HOURLAY Michel(2)) | |||||
J 26 07/12/13 | Amb Auderghem - Tour 1 : 3 - 1 (DEVUIJST Pierre) | Tour 2 - Laeken Tennis : 1 - 0 (DEMORTIER Jimmy) | St Georges - Tour 3 : 0 - 2 (VANDERBORGHT Eric, BOUZSAMAZ Patrick) | Tour 4 - Auderghem CF : 2 - 1 (HENDRICKX Pascal, HOURLAY Michel) | |||||
J 25 04/01/14 | Tour 1 - Forestoise JS : 7 - 0 (DEGRAEF Julien, GEOFFREY Pierre, TURIN Jean-Marc(2), CORLIER Julien(2), PIRLOT David) | Marconi Forest - Tour 2 : 2 - 2 (DEPREZ Guillaume) | Tour 3 - ITT : 5 - 3 (BOUZSAMAZ Patrick(2), MARIT Christophe, DEMAERTELAERE Marc, ODIN Benoît) | Irlande - Tour 4 : 2 - 1 (DEHUT Fred) | |||||
J 14 11/01/14 | Tour 1 - Jefke Country : 2 - 1 (GEOFFREY Pierre, TURIN Jean-Marc) | Gast - Tour 2 : 0 - 2 (MASSET Bruno, FLAHAUT Renald) | Tour 3 - Jefke Country : 0 - 2 | Anciens Scouts - Tour 4 : 2 - 3 (HENDRICKX Pascal, HOURLAY Michel, POPELIER Marc) | |||||
J 15 18/01/14 | Bru British - Tour 1 : 2 - 0 | Tour 2 - Bienvenue : 1 - 1 (MASSET Bruno) | Bru British - Tour 3 : 1 - 1 (BLINDENBERG Thierry) score devient 0 - 5 (forfait) | ||||||
J 16 25/01/14 | Tour 1 - Choule Auderghem : 2 - 1 (CORLIER Julien, TURIN Jean-Marc) | New Inn - Tour 2 : 1 - 0 | Tour 3 - Fleur bleue : 4 - 0 (BOUSMAN Benjamin, MARIT Christophe(3)) | New Inn - Tour 4 : 0 - 0 | |||||
J 17 01/02/14 | Manzah - Tour 1 : 3 - 2 (GEOFFREY Pierre, ALSTEEN Sébastien) | Tour 2 - Apollon : 5 - 2 (DEPREZ Guillaume, FLAHAUT Renald, ANDRE Antoine(3)) | Pharma - Tour 3 : 1 - 1 (VANDERSANDEN Yves) | Tour 4 - Picardie : 1 - 2 (SAMAIN Hubert) | |||||
J 18 08/02/14 | Remise générale | ||||||||
J 19 15/02/14 | Tour 1 - Coin du balai : 5 - 1 (DEGRAEF Julien, GEOFFREY Pierre(2), TURIN Jean-Marc, DEVUIJST Pierre) | : | Tour 3 - Elan Evere : 1 - 0 (SAUBLENS Jean-Luc) | Realistes Mexico - Tour 4 : 4 - 2 (SAMAIN Hubert, MERTENS Didier) | |||||
J 20 22/02/14 | Lxg Cinquantenaire - Tour 1 : 1 - 2 (GEOFFREY Pierre, DEVUIJST Pierre) | Tour 2 - St Georges : 2 - 1 (MASSET Bruno(2)) | Gast - Tour 3 : 0 - 0 | Tour 4 - Amb Auderghem : 2 - 4 (DEHUT Fred, MERTENS Didier) | |||||
J 21 01/03/14 | Tour 1 - MTM : 4 - 4 (GEOFFREY Pierre, DEVUIJST Pierre(3)) | Wong Kapelleved - Tour 2 : 1 - 1 (DELVENNE Julien) | Tour 3 - Mutuelle : 2 - 0 | Chiefs Kapelleved - Tour 4 : 4 - 2 (POLLARD Philippe) | |||||
J 22 08/03/14 | La Lorraine - Tour 1 : 5 - 0 (Forfait) | Tour 2 - Pharma : 3 - 1 (DEPREZ Guillaume, WILMS Simon, LANNOYE Alex) | New Arquois - Tour 3 : 3 - 2 (BOUZSAMAZ Patrick, MARIT Christophe) | Tour 4 - Metrasport : 0 - 9 | |||||
J 23 15/03/14 | Tour 1 - Portugal : 2 - 6 (DEGRAEF Julien, KNAEPEN Arnaud) | JAFT - Tour 2 : 2 - 2 (MASSET Bruno, THOMAS Nicolas) | Tour 3 - Azur : 4 - 1 (VANDERSANDEN Yves, BOUZSAMAZ Patrick, MARIT Christophe, KLEIN Bernard) | Ideal Rangers - Tour 4 : 1 - 1 (HENDRICKX Pascal) | |||||
J 24 22/03/14 | Brussels LTC - Tour 1 : 3 - 0 | Tour 2 - Hellas Berchem : 3 - 0 (DEMORTIER Jimmy, ANDRE Antoine, LIEGEOIS Olivier) | Brussels LTC - Tour 3 : 0 - 1 (VANDERSANDEN Yves) | Tour 4 - Longchamp : 1 - 1 (MASSET Philippe) | |||||
J 18 05/04/14 | Irlande - Tour 1 : 1 - 1 (TURIN Jean-Marc) | Tour 2 - British U : 1 - 1 (DELVENNE Julien) | Forestois - Tour 3 : 5 - 0 (forfait) | Tour 4 - Cosmos Molenb : 2 - 1 (DEHUT Fred, HOURLAY Michel) | |||||
J 10 26/04/14 | Portugal - Tour 1 : 5 - 0 (Forfait) | Tour 2 - JAFT : 1 - 0 (UYTDENHOEF Daniel ) | Azur - Tour 3 : 2 - 5 (VANDERBORGHT Eric(2), PIERRE Geoffrey(3)) | Tour 4 - Ideal Rangers : 2 - 0 (HOURLAY Michel, SCHAUWERS Christian) |
|
|
|
|
Buteurs
GEOFFREY Pierre (T1+T3) |
13 |
MASSET Bruno (T2) | 12 |
HOURLAY Michel (T3+T2+T4) | 11 |
CORLIER Julien (T1+T2) | 9 |
DEVUIJST Pierre (T1) | 9 |
DEHUT Fred (T4) | 8 |
LIEGEOIS Laurent (T2) |
8 |
TURIN Jean-Marc (T1) | 8 |
VANDERBORGHT Eric (T3) | 8 |
DEGRAEF Julien (T1) | 6 |
MARIT Christophe (T3) | 6 |
BOUZSAMAZ Patrick (T3) | 5 |
DEMORTIER Jimmy (T2) | 5 |
HENDRICKX Pascal (T4) | 5 |
ROUER Didier (T4) | 5 |
VANDERSANDEN Yves (T3) | 5 |
VAN GEEST Patrice (T3+T1) | 5 |
ANDRE Antoine (T2) | 4 |
BOUSMAN Benjamin (T3) | 4 |
DEPREZ Guillaume (T2) | 4 |
GERARDY Vincent (T4) | 3 |
LANNOYE Alexandre (T1+T2) | 3 |
POLLARD Philippe (T4) | 3 |
BLINDENBERG Thierry (T3) | 2 |
DELVENNE Julien (T2) | 2 |
FLAHAUT Renald (T2) | 2 |
MERTENS Didier (T4) | 2 |
RINALDO David (T4) | 2 |
SAMAIN Hubert (T4) | 2 |
ALBERT David (T1) | 1 |
ALSTEEN Sébastien (T1) | 1 |
DEMAERTELAERE Marc (T3) | 1 |
GIGOT Cédric (T2) | 1 |
KLEIN Bernard (T3) | 1 |
KNAEPEN Arnaud (T1) | 1 |
LIEGEOIS Olivier (T2) | 1 |
MASSET Philippe (T4) | 1 |
MISSON Didier (T3) | 1 |
NAMUROIS Jérôme (T1) | 1 |
NEUVILLE Luc (T3) | 1 |
ODIN Benoît (T3) | 1 |
PIRLOT David (T1) | 1 |
POPELIER Marc (T4) | 1 |
ROUSSEAU Cédric (T2) | 1 |
SAUBLENS Jean-Luc (T3) | 1 |
SCHAUWERS Christian (T4) | 1 |
THOMAS Nicolas (T2) | 1 |
UYTDENHOEF Daniel (T1+T2) | 1 |
WILMS Simon (T2) | 1 |
Accès aux autres pages |
|||||||||
|
.